Main menu
	

	

Podjela po grupama Skola skijanja ASS84 Kläppen 22-29/12 2021!

 

Grupa 1A Start 10:45 – 11:30

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Zein Adrovic

Čelik

1064

Sefer Foric

 

2

Nelmin Foric

Čelik

1069

Filip Zivkov

 

3

Esmin Foric

Čelik

1069

Denis Zisko

 

4

Minel Hamzic

Čelik

1150

Leo Dautovic

Haris Foric

Almir Fejzic Latifa Gvozdjar Anastasija Zivkov Sara Zivkov Ameris Osmancevic

 

5

Nora Stevanovic

Čelik

1003

 

6

Hana Hecimovic

Čelik

1158

 

7

Zoe Dosen Pantelic

Čelik

1009

 

8

Arina Padorina

Čelik

1010

 

9

Nedim Gvozdar

Čelik

1147

 

10

Sara Smrkovic

Čelik

1085

 

11

Sanna Smajlovic

Čelik

Samo

 

 

12

Melisa Islamovic

Čelik

Samo

 

 

 

Grupa 2A Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Ernad Adrovic

Čelik

1064

Haris Foric

 

2

Dani Adrovic

Čelik

1064

Latifa Gvozdjar

 

3

Dino Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1159

Denis Zisko

 

4

Adi Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1159

Almir Fejzic

 

5

Edvin Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1160

 

 

6

Edin Islamovic

Čelik

Samo

 

 

 

Grupa 3A Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Aldin Durutlic

Bronza

1145

Haris Foric

 

2

Maximiliam Elgh

Bronza

1012

Almir Fejzic

 

 

Grupa 1B Start 10:45 – 11:30

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Amir Pepic

Bronza

1012

Fehim Ganibegovic

 

 

Grupa 2B Start 11:35 – 12:20

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Edisa Karic

Čelik

1106

Ameris Osmancevic

Jasmin Krnjic Elvir Hasanic Zlatan Dajic Asmer Zisko

Fehim Gabibegovic

Sefer Foric Dragan Zivkov Sara Zivkov Filip Zivkov Leo Dautovic

Anastasija Zivkov

 

2

Alida Adrovic

Čelik

1064

 

3

Denis Adrovic

Čelik

1064

 

4

Aldin Adrovic

Čelik

1064

 

5

Simon Langereis

Čelik

1119

 

6

Jasmina Muric

Čelik

1145

 

7

Sunita Hamzic

Čelik

1150

 

8

Nebojsa Stevanovic

Čelik

1003

 

9

Ana Stevanovic

Čelik

1003

 

10

Adis Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1159

 

11

Hasan Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1159

 

12

Hari Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1159

 

13

Selma Bajrektarevic

Čelik

1160

 

14

Sefik Agic

Čelik

1160

 

15

Aida Pepic

Čelik

1011

 

16

Lea Andersson

Čelik

1011

 

17

Azra Masic

Čelik

1105

 

18

Edita Smajlovic

Čelik

Samo

 

19

Dino Islamovic

Čelik

Samo

 

20

Zlatka Islamovic

Čelik

Samo

 

Grupa 3B Start 11:35 – 12:20

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Elvin Smrkovic

Bronza

1085

Denis Zisko

 

2

Lejla Smajlovic

Bronza

Samo

Latifa Gvozdjar

 

3

William Avdic

Bronza

Samo

 

 

4

Dino Avdic

Bronza

Samo

 

 

 

Grupa 1C Start 10:45 – 11:30

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Muamera Smrkovic

Srebro

1101

Jasmin Krnjic

 

2

Alan Jahic

Srebro

1065

Zlatan Dajic

 

3

Alma Imsirovic

Srebro

1001

Asmer Zisko

 

4

Emina Gvozdar

Srebro

1147

Elvir Hasanic

 

5

Selmin Smajlovic

Srebro

Samo

 

 

 

Grupa 3C Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Ina Hasanbegovic

Bronza

1061

Ameris Osmancevic

 

2

Ajla Mujezinovic

Bronza

1062

Sefer Foric

 

3

Maja Nedovic

Bronza

1102

Elvir Hasanic

 

4

Helena Bugarin

Bronza

1102

Asmer Zisko

 

5

Andera Bugarin

Bronza

1102

 

 

6

Alen Durutlic

Bronza

1145

 

 

7

Narcisa Smrkovic

Bronza

1085

 

 

 

Grupa 3D Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Ajdin Hasanbegovic

Srebro

1061

Anastasija Zivkov

Filip Zivkov

 

2

Alvin Mujezinovic

Srebro

1062

 

3

Ines Balic

Srebro

1118

 

4

Alma Gvozdar

Srebro

1149

 

 

Grupa 3E Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Irma Hasanbegovic

Srebro

1061

Jasmin Krnjic Sara Zivkov Dragan Zivkov Leo Dautovic

 

2

Isak Mujezinovic

Srebro

1062

 

3

Lajla Karic

Srebro

1106

 

4

Danis Jahic

Srebro

1065

 

5

Ida Balic

Srebro

1118

 

6

Nejla Hamzic

Srebro

1150

 

7

Sejla Hecimovic

Srebro

1158

 

8

Emin Huremovic

Srebro

1158

 

9

Alexander Padorin

Srebro

1010

 

10

Hannah Gvozdar

Srebro

1147

 

 

Grupa 3F Start 13:00 – 13:45

 

Rb

Ime i prezime

Znanje skijanja

Kućica

Instruktori

Status

1

Almina Smrkovic

Zlato

1101

Zlatan Dajic

 

2

Anel Smrkovic

Zlato

1101

Fehim Ganibegovic

 

3

Aldina Smrkovic

Zlato

1101

 

 

4

Nejla Karic

Zlato

1106